Menu
Shopyh Shopping & compare prices shop
 

Order by: Relevance, Product Rating
Price: Low to High, High to Low

 
Image of ACP-EP 2GB DDR2 SDRAM Memory Module 2GB 667MHz DDR2-667-PC2-5300 DDR2 SDRAM 200-pin SoDIMM AA667D2S5-2GB
 

ACP-EP 2GB DDR2 SDRAM Memory Module 2GB 667MHz DDR2-667-PC2-5300 DDR2 SDRAM 200-pin SoDIMM AA667D2S5-2GB

Add-On Computers entire line of memory modules allows you and your business to be more efficient. Our memory line includes the most reliable and H performing memory modules.

  • Dimensions: 0.75 Thickness x 2.50 Width x 6 Length.
  • Form Factor: 200-pin.
  • Memory...


  •  
    Image of ACP-EP 310-7225-AO Add-On Computer - Sfp Plus Transceiver Module - Rj-45 - Up To 330 Ft
     

    ACP-EP 310-7225-AO Add-On Computer - Sfp Plus Transceiver Module - Rj-45 - Up To 330 Ft

    Add-Ons Small Form Factor Pluggable “SFP” transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requirements. All products are guaranteed 100% compatible and will not void OEM Service/support programs. Our SFP Transceivers utilize industry...


     
    Image of Acp-Ep 455883-B21-AO Add On Computer Sfp And Transceiver Module Lc Multi Mode Up To 980 Ft 850 Nm
     

    Acp-Ep 455883-B21-AO Add On Computer Sfp And Transceiver Module Lc Multi Mode Up To 980 Ft 850 Nm

    Specifications

    • Device Type - SFP+ transceiver module
    • Form Factor - Plug-in module
    Networking
    • Connectivity Technology - Wired
    • Cabling Type - 10GBase-SR
    • Data Link Protocol - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
    • Optical...


     
    Image of ACP-EP AA1333D3N9-4G AddOn - Memory Upgrades - Memory ddr3 4 GB
     

    ACP-EP AA1333D3N9-4G AddOn - Memory Upgrades - Memory ddr3 4 GB

    This memory module is built to JEDEC Standards to meet or exceed the Tier 1 OEM's factory requirements. All AddOn memory products are 100% tested and 100% guaranteed to be compatible with the systems it is intended for.

    Features
    • Type...


     
    Image of Acp-Ep AA1333D3S9/4G Addon Memory Upgrades Memory 4 GB So Dimm 204 Pin Ddr3 1333 Mhz
     

    Acp-Ep AA1333D3S9/4G Addon Memory Upgrades Memory 4 GB So Dimm 204 Pin Ddr3 1333 Mhz

    This memory module is built to JEDEC Standards to meet or exceed the Tier 1 OEMs factory requirements. All AddOn memory products are 100% tested and 100% compatible with the systems it is intended for.

    Specification
    • Capacity...


     
    Image of Acp-Ep AA800D2N5/2G Addon Memory Upgrades Memory 2 GB Dimm 240 Pin Ddr2 800 Mhz
     

    Acp-Ep AA800D2N5/2G Addon Memory Upgrades Memory 2 GB Dimm 240 Pin Ddr2 800 Mhz

    Memorys main mission is to bring quality products with experienced and expert advice to its customers. All ACP-EP Memory products are quality tested for performance and 100% compatibility.

    Specification
    • Storage Capacity - 2 GB
    • Upgrade...


     
    Image of ACP-EP ADD-10FCAT6A-BLUE Addon - Network Upgrades 10 ft. Blue Molded Snagless Cat6A
     

    ACP-EP ADD-10FCAT6A-BLUE Addon - Network Upgrades 10 ft. Blue Molded Snagless Cat6A

    AddOn Network Upgrades ADD- 10FCAT6A- BLUE is a 10ft blue CAT6A molded snagless patch cable. CAT6A (or Augmented Category 6) allows frequencies up to 500 MHz which is twice that of regular Cat. 6. It performs at improved specifications in particular...


     
    Image of ACP-EP ADD-20FCAT6A-BLUE Addon - Network Upgrades 20 ft. Blue Molded Snagless Cat6A
     

    ACP-EP ADD-20FCAT6A-BLUE Addon - Network Upgrades 20 ft. Blue Molded Snagless Cat6A

    AddOn Network Upgrades ADD- 10FCAT6A- BLUE is a 10ft blue CAT6A molded snagless patch cable. CAT6A (or Augmented Category 6) allows frequencies up to 500 MHz which is twice that of regular Cat. 6. It performs at improved specifications in particular...


     
    Image of ACP-EP ADD-5FCAT6A-BLUE Addon - Network Upgrades 5 ft. Blue Molded Snagless Cat6A
     

    ACP-EP ADD-5FCAT6A-BLUE Addon - Network Upgrades 5 ft. Blue Molded Snagless Cat6A

    AddOn Network Upgrades ADD- 10FCAT6A- BLUE is a 10ft blue CAT6A molded snagless patch cable. CAT6A (or Augmented Category 6) allows frequencies up to 500 MHz which is twice that of regular Cat. 6. It performs at improved specifications in particular...


     
    Image of Acp-Ep ADD-GMC-BX-DST Add On Computer Media Converter
     

    Acp-Ep ADD-GMC-BX-DST Add On Computer Media Converter

    Media Converter that converts a 1000Base-TX“RJ45” to 1000Base-BXD“ST” via a 1550nm/1310nm bi-directional “BiDi” single-mode fiber “SMF” ST connector which allows distance reach up to 20km. ADD-GMC-BX-DST...