Menu
Shopyh Shopping & compare prices shop
 

Order by: Relevance, Product Rating
Price: Low to High, High to Low

 
Image of AddOn 0061003024-AO ADVA 61003024 TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver
 

AddOn 0061003024-AO ADVA 61003024 TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver

Buy various types of Laptop accessories for your equipment and installation at affordable prices and enjoy uninterrupted technical facility at home or office. Our products are all constructed to be reliable and durable and suit variety of applications....


 
Image of AddOn 0061003025-AO ADVA 61003025 TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver
 

AddOn 0061003025-AO ADVA 61003025 TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver

Buy various types of Laptop accessories for your equipment and installation at affordable prices and enjoy uninterrupted technical facility at home or office. Our products are all constructed to be reliable and durable and suit variety of applications....


 
Image of AddOn 0061003026-AO ADVA 61003026 TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver
 

AddOn 0061003026-AO ADVA 61003026 TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver

Buy various types of Laptop accessories for your equipment and installation at affordable prices and enjoy uninterrupted technical facility at home or office. Our products are all constructed to be reliable and durable and suit variety of applications....


 
Image of AddOn 0061003027-AO ADVA 61003027 TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver
 

AddOn 0061003027-AO ADVA 61003027 TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver

Buy various types of Laptop accessories for your equipment and installation at affordable prices and enjoy uninterrupted technical facility at home or office. Our products are all constructed to be reliable and durable and suit variety of applications....


 
Image of AddOn 0061004008-AO ADVA 61004008 TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver
 

AddOn 0061004008-AO ADVA 61004008 TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

Buy various types of Laptop accessories for your equipment and installation at affordable prices and enjoy uninterrupted technical facility at home or office. Our products are all constructed to be reliable and durable and suit variety of applications....


 
Image of AddOn 0061004009-AO ADVA 61004009 TAA Compliant 1000Base-FX SFP Transceiver
 

AddOn 0061004009-AO ADVA 61004009 TAA Compliant 1000Base-FX SFP Transceiver

Buy various types of Laptop accessories for your equipment and installation at affordable prices and enjoy uninterrupted technical facility at home or office. Our products are all constructed to be reliable and durable and suit variety of applications....


 
Image of AddOn 0061004010-AO ADVA 61004010 TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver
 

AddOn 0061004010-AO ADVA 61004010 TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver

Buy various types of Laptop accessories for your equipment and installation at affordable prices and enjoy uninterrupted technical facility at home or office. Our products are all constructed to be reliable and durable and suit variety of applications....


 
Image of AddOn 0061004011-AO ADVA 61004011 TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver
 

AddOn 0061004011-AO ADVA 61004011 TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver

Buy various types of Laptop accessories for your equipment and installation at affordable prices and enjoy uninterrupted technical facility at home or office. Our products are all constructed to be reliable and durable and suit variety of applications....


 
Image of Add-On 0061701811-03-AO This Adva Compatible XFP Transceiver Provides 10Gbase-LR Throughpu
 

Add-On 0061701811-03-AO This Adva Compatible XFP Transceiver Provides 10Gbase-LR Throughpu

This Adva Compatible XFP Transceiver Provides 10Gbase-LR Throughpu

This ADVA 0061701811-03 compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm...


 
Image of Add-On 0061701812-AO 1500 nm Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver
 

Add-On 0061701812-AO 1500 nm Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver

1500 nm Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver

This ADVA 61701812 compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-ER throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1550nm via an LC connector....

$1016.67
More Information