Menu
Shopyh Shopping & compare prices shop
 

Order by: Relevance, Product Rating
Price: Low to High, High to Low

 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals 7101686-AO Sun 16 GB Fiber Channel Software Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus - Pack of 2
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals 7101686-AO Sun 16 GB Fiber Channel Software Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus - Pack of 2

Our products are assured for reliability and durability which has high quality and standard. Our products are designed with the up to date designs and creativity. We always work towards to fulfill the requirements of our end users.

Features
  • Sun...


 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals ADD-MPOMPO-2M5OM3 2 m OM3 MPO-MPO Female to Female Crossover Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals ADD-MPOMPO-2M5OM3 2 m OM3 MPO-MPO Female to Female Crossover Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Our products are assured for reliability and durability which has high quality and standard. Our products are designed with the up to date designs and creativity. We always work towards to fulfill the requirements of our end users.

Features
  • Crossover...


 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals ADD-SCISJU-PDAC3M Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M to Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP Plus to SFP Plus Direct Attach Cable
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals ADD-SCISJU-PDAC3M Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M to Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP Plus to SFP Plus Direct Attach Cable

Buy various types of Laptop accessories for your equipment and installation at affordable prices and enjoy uninterrupted technical facility at home or office. Our products are all constructed to be reliable and durable and suit variety of applications....


 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals ADD-SC-SC-25M5OM4 25 m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber Duplex SC-SC OM4 Patch Cable Aqua
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals ADD-SC-SC-25M5OM4 25 m Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber Duplex SC-SC OM4 Patch Cable Aqua

Buy various types of Laptop accessories for your equipment and installation at affordable prices and enjoy uninterrupted technical facility at home or office. Our products are all constructed to be reliable and durable and suit variety of applications....


 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals ADD-ST-ST-10M5OM3 10 m OM3 Duplex 2 Strand Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals ADD-ST-ST-10M5OM3 10 m OM3 Duplex 2 Strand Laser Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua

Our products are assured for reliability and durability which has high quality and standard. Our products are designed with the up to date designs and creativity. We always work towards to fulfill the requirements of our end users.

Features
  • This...


 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals AOC-QSFP28-100G-10M-AO Dell CompatibleTrade Agreements Act Compliant 100GBase - AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals AOC-QSFP28-100G-10M-AO Dell CompatibleTrade Agreements Act Compliant 100GBase - AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct

We provide our clients with the latest computer and surveillance technology at affordable prices and is supported by a team of dedicated and knowledgeable services. We provide all type of necessaries to build powerful complete systems for any need....

$1343.85
More Information

 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals AOC-QSFP28-100G-7M-AO Dell Compatible 100GBASE Active Optical Cable
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals AOC-QSFP28-100G-7M-AO Dell Compatible 100GBASE Active Optical Cable

Our products are assured for reliability and durability which has high quality and standard. Our products are designed with the up to date designs and creativity. We always work towards to fulfill the requirements of our end users.

Features
  • This...

$1268.05
More Information

 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals AT-XPLR-AO Allied Telesis AT-XPLR TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals AT-XPLR-AO Allied Telesis AT-XPLR TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver

Buy various types of Laptop accessories for your equipment and installation at affordable prices and enjoy uninterrupted technical facility at home or office. Our products are all constructed to be reliable and durable and suit variety of applications....


 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals B-700-1006-008-AO Ciena B-700-1006-008 TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals B-700-1006-008-AO Ciena B-700-1006-008 TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver

Buy various types of Laptop accessories for your equipment and installation at affordable prices and enjoy uninterrupted technical facility at home or office. Our products are all constructed to be reliable and durable and suit variety of applications....


 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals BRSFP-1GECOPR-AO Brocade BRSFP-1GECOPR TAA Compliant 10-100-1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals BRSFP-1GECOPR-AO Brocade BRSFP-1GECOPR TAA Compliant 10-100-1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver

Buy various types of Laptop accessories for your equipment and installation at affordable prices and enjoy uninterrupted technical facility at home or office. Our products are all constructed to be reliable and durable and suit variety of applications....