Menu
Shopyh Shopping & compare prices shop
 

Order by: Relevance, Product Rating
Price: Low to High, High to Low

 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals BRSFP-4GSW8P-AO Brocade BRSFP-4GSW8P TAA Compliant 4Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP Transceiver
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals BRSFP-4GSW8P-AO Brocade BRSFP-4GSW8P TAA Compliant 4Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP Transceiver

Buy various types of Laptop accessories for your equipment and installation at affordable prices and enjoy uninterrupted technical facility at home or office. Our products are all constructed to be reliable and durable and suit variety of applications....


 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals CAB-Q-S-AOC-7M-AO 7 m Arista Compatible 40GB AOC Direct Attach Cable
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals CAB-Q-S-AOC-7M-AO 7 m Arista Compatible 40GB AOC Direct Attach Cable

Features

  • It has been programmed uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional
  • This transceiver is trade agreements act (TAA) compliant
Specifications
  • Overall...


 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals CBL-405-AO Gigamon Systems CBL-405 TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP Plus to QSFP Plus Direct Attach Cable
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals CBL-405-AO Gigamon Systems CBL-405 TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP Plus to QSFP Plus Direct Attach Cable

Buy various types of Laptop accessories for your equipment and installation at affordable prices and enjoy uninterrupted technical facility at home or office. Our products are all constructed to be reliable and durable and suit variety of applications....


 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals CFP2-100GBASE-LR4-AO Compatible CFP2 XCVR Transceiver
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals CFP2-100GBASE-LR4-AO Compatible CFP2 XCVR Transceiver

Features

  • This easy to install hot swappable transceiver has been programmed
  • Uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically
  • Digital optical monitoring...

$14006.97
More Information

 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals CFP2-100GB-LR4-AO MSA Compliant TAA XCVR Transceiver
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals CFP2-100GB-LR4-AO MSA Compliant TAA XCVR Transceiver

Features

  • It is built to msa standards
  • Uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly
  • Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also...

$14177.37
More Information

 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals CFP2-100G-LR4-AO Cisco Compatible SMF TAA XCVR Transceiver
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals CFP2-100G-LR4-AO Cisco Compatible SMF TAA XCVR Transceiver

Features

  • This easy to install hot swappable transceiver has been programmed
  • Uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically
  • Digital optical monitoring...

$14006.63
More Information

 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals CT1165296-AA Crucial CT1165296 Compatible 2GB DDR2-800MHz Unbuffered Dual Rank 1.8V 240-Pin CL5 UDIMM
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals CT1165296-AA Crucial CT1165296 Compatible 2GB DDR2-800MHz Unbuffered Dual Rank 1.8V 240-Pin CL5 UDIMM

Buy various types of Laptop accessories for your equipment and installation at affordable prices and enjoy uninterrupted technical facility at home or office. Our products are all constructed to be reliable and durable and suit variety of applications....


 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals CWDM-SFP-1270-AO Cisco CWDM-SFP-1270 TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals CWDM-SFP-1270-AO Cisco CWDM-SFP-1270 TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver

Buy various types of Laptop accessories for your equipment and installation at affordable prices and enjoy uninterrupted technical facility at home or office. Our products are all constructed to be reliable and durable and suit variety of applications....


 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals CWDM-XFP-1550-80-AO Cisco TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals CWDM-XFP-1550-80-AO Cisco TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver

Buy various types of Laptop accessories for your equipment and installation at affordable prices and enjoy uninterrupted technical facility at home or office. Our products are all constructed to be reliable and durable and suit variety of applications....

$5333.32
More Information

 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals DAC-SFP-10G-0.5M-AO Dell Compatible SFP Plus to SFP Plus Direct Attach Cable
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals DAC-SFP-10G-0.5M-AO Dell Compatible SFP Plus to SFP Plus Direct Attach Cable

Our products are assured for reliability and durability which has high quality and standard. Our products are designed with the up to date designs and creativity. We always work towards to fulfill the requirements of our end users.

Features
  • This...