Menu
Shopyh Shopping & compare prices shop
 

Order by: Relevance, Product Rating
Price: Low to High, High to Low

 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals FC9570B40A-AO Fujitsu FC9570B40A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals FC9570B40A-AO Fujitsu FC9570B40A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver

This Fujitsu FC9570B40A compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1610nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent...


 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals FC9570B40D-AO Fujitsu FC9570B40D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals FC9570B40D-AO Fujitsu FC9570B40D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver

This Fujitsu FC9570B40D compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent...


 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals FC9570B40F-AO Fujitsu FC9570B40F Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals FC9570B40F-AO Fujitsu FC9570B40F Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver

This Fujitsu FC9570B40F compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1510nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent...


 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals FC95731410-AO Fujitsu FC95731410 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals FC95731410-AO Fujitsu FC95731410 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver

This Fujitsu FC95731410 compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent...


 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals FC9573360C-AO Fujitsu FC9573360C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals FC9573360C-AO Fujitsu FC9573360C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver

This Fujitsu FC9573360C compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1570nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent...

$5333.32
More Information

 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals FC9573360E-AO Fujitsu FC9573360E Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals FC9573360E-AO Fujitsu FC9573360E Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver

This Fujitsu FC9573360E compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1530nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent...

$5333.32
More Information

 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals FC9573360H-AO Fujitsu FC9573360H Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals FC9573360H-AO Fujitsu FC9573360H Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver

This Fujitsu FC9573360H compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1470nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent...

$5333.32
More Information

 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals FC9686CPR2-AO Fujitsu FC9686CPR2 Compatible TAA Compliant 10 by 100 by 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals FC9686CPR2-AO Fujitsu FC9686CPR2 Compatible TAA Compliant 10 by 100 by 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver

This Fujitsu FC9686CPR2 compatible SFP transceiver provides 10/100/1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Fujitsu transceiver....


 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals FC9686MSC8-AO Fujitsu FC9686MSC8 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals FC9686MSC8-AO Fujitsu FC9686MSC8 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver

This Fujitsu FC9686MSC8 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1470nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent...


 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals FC9686MXSR-AO Fujitsu FC9686MXSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals FC9686MXSR-AO Fujitsu FC9686MXSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver

This Fujitsu FC9686MXSR compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent...