Menu
Shopyh Shopping & compare prices shop
 

Order by: Relevance, Product Rating
Price: Low to High, High to Low

 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals FSFIBER-SFP-30K-AO Sixnet FSFIBER-SFP-30K Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals FSFIBER-SFP-30K-AO Sixnet FSFIBER-SFP-30K Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver

This Sixnet FSFIBER-SFP-30K compatible SFP transceiver provides 100Base-LX throughput up to 30km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with...


 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals FTLC1121RDNL-AO Finisar Compatible TAA 100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 Transceiver
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals FTLC1121RDNL-AO Finisar Compatible TAA 100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 Transceiver

Features

  • This easy to install hot swappable transceiver has been programmed
  • Uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically
  • Digital optical monitoring...

$14006.59
More Information

 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals FTLF1217P2XTL-AO Finisar FTLF1217P2XTL Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals FTLF1217P2XTL-AO Finisar FTLF1217P2XTL Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver

This Finisar FTLF1217P2XTL compatible SFP transceiver provides 100Base-FX throughput up to 2km over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent...


 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals FTLF1519P1XCL-AO Finisar FTLF1519P1XCL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals FTLF1519P1XCL-AO Finisar FTLF1519P1XCL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver

This Finisar FTLF1519P1XCL compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-ZX throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent...


 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals FTLF8519P2BTL-AO Finisar FTLF-8519P2BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals FTLF8519P2BTL-AO Finisar FTLF-8519P2BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

This Finisar FTLF8519P2BTL compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent...


 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals FTLF8524P2BNV-AO Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV TAA Compliant 1-2-4Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP Transceiver
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals FTLF8524P2BNV-AO Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV TAA Compliant 1-2-4Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP Transceiver

Buy various types of Laptop accessories for your equipment and installation at affordable prices and enjoy uninterrupted technical facility at home or office. Our products are all constructed to be reliable and durable and suit variety of applications....


 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals FTLF8528P2BNV-AO Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV Compatible TAA Compliant 2 by 4 by 8 Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP Plus Transceiver
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals FTLF8528P2BNV-AO Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV Compatible TAA Compliant 2 by 4 by 8 Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP Plus Transceiver

This Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 2/4/8Gbs Fibre Channel SW throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible...


 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals FTLF8528P3BCV-AO Finisar FTLF8528P3BCV Compatible TAA Compliant 2 by 4 by 8Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP Plus Transceiver
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals FTLF8528P3BCV-AO Finisar FTLF8528P3BCV Compatible TAA Compliant 2 by 4 by 8Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP Plus Transceiver

This Finisar FTLF8528P3BCV compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 2/4/8Gbs Fibre Channel SW throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible...


 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals FTLF8528P3BNV-AO Finisar FTLF8528P3BNV Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP Plus Transceiver
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals FTLF8528P3BNV-AO Finisar FTLF8528P3BNV Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP Plus Transceiver

This Finisar FTLF8528P3BNV compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 8Gbs Fibre Channel SW throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with...


 
Image of Add-On-Computer Peripherals FTLF8529P3BCV-AO Finisar FTLF8529P3BCV Compatible TAA Compliant 16Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP Plus Transceiver
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals FTLF8529P3BCV-AO Finisar FTLF8529P3BCV Compatible TAA Compliant 16Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP Plus Transceiver

This Finisar FTLF8529P3BCV compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 16Gbs Fibre Channel SW throughput up to 100m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with...