Menu
Shopyh Shopping & compare prices shop
 

Order by: Relevance, Product Rating
Price: Low to High, High to Low

 
Image of ACC-SFPF-AO Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon 1000base-sx Sfp 550m F-citrix
 

ACC-SFPF-AO Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon 1000base-sx Sfp 550m F-citrix

Add-onputer peripherals l addon 1000base-sx sfp 550m f/citrix
addon 1000base-sx sfp 550m f/citrix


Manufacturer : Add-onputer Peripherals L
UPC : 821455076880


 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 01-SSC-9785-AO Addon Sonicwall 10gbase-sr Sfp Plus Trnscvr
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 01-SSC-9785-AO Addon Sonicwall 10gbase-sr Sfp Plus Trnscvr

This Sonicwall® 01-SSC-9785 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present...


 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 01-SSC-9786-AO Addon Sonicwall 10gbase-lr Sfp Plus Trnscvr
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 01-SSC-9786-AO Addon Sonicwall 10gbase-lr Sfp Plus Trnscvr

This Sonicwall® 01-SSC-9786 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also...


 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 01-SSC-9787-AO 1M Sfp Plus 10Gbase-Cu Dac For Sonicwall
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 01-SSC-9787-AO 1M Sfp Plus 10Gbase-Cu Dac For Sonicwall

Sonicwall compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable. A 100% Sonicwall compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ twinax direct attached cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.00m. This Sonicwall compatible...


 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 01-SSC-9788-AO 3M Sfp Plus 10Gbase-Cu Dac For Sonicwall
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 01-SSC-9788-AO 3M Sfp Plus 10Gbase-Cu Dac For Sonicwall

Sonicwall compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable. A 100% Sonicwall compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ twinax direct attached cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.00m. This Sonicwall compatible...


 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 01-SSC-9789-AO Addon Sonicwall 1000base-sx Sfp Trnscvr
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 01-SSC-9789-AO Addon Sonicwall 1000base-sx Sfp Trnscvr

This Sonicwall® 01-SSC-9789 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the...


 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 01-SSC-9790-AO Addon Sonicwall 1000base-lx Sfp Trnscvr
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 01-SSC-9790-AO Addon Sonicwall 1000base-lx Sfp Trnscvr

This Sonicwall® 01-SSC-9790 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with...


 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 01-SSC-9791-AO Addon Sonicwall 1000base-tx Sfp Trnscvr
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 01-SSC-9791-AO Addon Sonicwall 1000base-tx Sfp Trnscvr

This Sonicwall® 01-SSC-9791 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Sonicwall® transceiver....


 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 0A65723-AA 0a65723 Compatible 4gb Ddr3-1600mhz Unbuffered 1.5v 204-pi
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 0A65723-AA 0a65723 Compatible 4gb Ddr3-1600mhz Unbuffered 1.5v 204-pi

Features

  • CAS Latency - CL11
  • DIMM Type - Unbuffered
  • Factory Original Tier 1 - No
  • Form Factor - SODIMM
  • Memory Size - 4GB
  • Memory Speed - DDR3-1600MHz
  • Memory Voltage - 1.5V
  • Pins - 204
  • Rank...


 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 0A65730-AA 0a65730 Compatible 8gb Ddr3-1600mhz Unbuffered 1.5v 240-pi
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 0A65730-AA 0a65730 Compatible 8gb Ddr3-1600mhz Unbuffered 1.5v 240-pi

Features

  • CAS Latency - CL11
  • DIMM Type - Unbuffered
  • Factory Original Tier 1 - No
  • Form Factor - UDIMM
  • Memory Size - 8GB
  • Memory Speed - DDR3-1600MHz
  • Memory Voltage - 1.5V
  • Pins - 240
  • Rank...