Menu
Shopyh Shopping & compare prices shop
 

Order by: Relevance, Product Rating
Price: Low to High, High to Low

 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 10066-AO Extreme Networks SFP Transceiver Provides 100Base-LX
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 10066-AO Extreme Networks SFP Transceiver Provides 100Base-LX

This Extreme Networks 10066 compatible SFP transceiver provides 100Base-LX throughput up to 20km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent...


 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 10071H-AO 10 pack of Extreme Networks SFP Transceivers Provides 1000Base-SX
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 10071H-AO 10 pack of Extreme Networks SFP Transceivers Provides 1000Base-SX

This 10 pack of Extreme Networks 10071H compatible SFP transceivers provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments...


 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 100BASE-T-AO Brocade SFP Transceiver Provides 100Base-TX
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 100BASE-T-AO Brocade SFP Transceiver Provides 100Base-TX

This Brocade 100BASE-T compatible SFP transceiver provides 100Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Brocade transceiver. This easy...


 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 100-M5-SN-I-AO McData SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-SX
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 100-M5-SN-I-AO McData SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-SX

This McData 100-M5-SN-I compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent...


 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 100-SM-LL-L-AO McData SFP Transceiver Provides 100Base-LX
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 100-SM-LL-L-AO McData SFP Transceiver Provides 100Base-LX

This McData 100-SM-LL-L compatible SFP transceiver provides 100Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent...


 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 100-TW-EL-S-AO McData SFP Transceiver Provides 100Base-TX
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 100-TW-EL-S-AO McData SFP Transceiver Provides 100Base-TX

This McData 100-TW-EL-S compatible SFP transceiver provides 100Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent McData transceiver. This easy...


 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 10110-AO Extreme Networks XENPAK Transceiver Provides 10GBase-SR
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 10110-AO Extreme Networks XENPAK Transceiver Provides 10GBase-SR

This Extreme Networks 10110 compatible XENPAK transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a SC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present...


 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 10111-AO Extreme Networks XENPAK Transceiver Provides 10GBase-LR
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 10111-AO Extreme Networks XENPAK Transceiver Provides 10GBase-LR

This Extreme Networks 10111 compatible XENPAK transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a SC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present...


 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 10121-AO Extreme Networks XFP Transceiver Provides 10GBase-SR
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 10121-AO Extreme Networks XFP Transceiver Provides 10GBase-SR

This Extreme Networks 10121 compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to...


 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 10124-AO Extreme Networks XFP Transceiver Provides 10GBase-ER
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 10124-AO Extreme Networks XFP Transceiver Provides 10GBase-ER

This Extreme Networks 10124 compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-ER throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to...

$1748.54
More Information