Menu
Shopyh Shopping & compare prices shop
 

Order by: Relevance, Product Rating
Price: Low to High, High to Low

 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 10G-SFPP-USR-AO Brocade SFP Plus Transceiver Provides 10GBase-USR
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 10G-SFPP-USR-AO Brocade SFP Plus Transceiver Provides 10GBase-USR

This Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-USR throughput up to 100m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present...


 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 10G-SFPP-ZR-AO Brocade SFP Plus Transceiver Provides 10GBase-ZR
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 10G-SFPP-ZR-AO Brocade SFP Plus Transceiver Provides 10GBase-ZR

This Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-ZR throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present...

$3071.73
More Information

 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 10G-SFP-SR-AO Addon Myr Sfp-10g-sr Compat Trnscvr
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 10G-SFP-SR-AO Addon Myr Sfp-10g-sr Compat Trnscvr

This Myricom® 10G-SFP-SR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present...


 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 10G-XFP-ER-AO Brocade XFP Transceiver Provides 10GBase-ER
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 10G-XFP-ER-AO Brocade XFP Transceiver Provides 10GBase-ER

This Brocade 10G-XFP-ER compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-ER throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow...

$1579.77
More Information

 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 10G-XFP-SR-AO Brocade XFP Transceiver Provides 10GBase-SR
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 10G-XFP-SR-AO Brocade XFP Transceiver Provides 10GBase-SR

This Brocade 10G-XFP-SR compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow...


 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 10G-XFP-ZR-AO Brocade XFP Transceiver Provides 10GBase-ZR
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 10G-XFP-ZR-AO Brocade XFP Transceiver Provides 10GBase-ZR

This Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-ZR throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow...

$3151.01
More Information

 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 10G-XFP-ZRD-AO Brocade XFP Transceiver Provides 10GBase-ZR
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 10G-XFP-ZRD-AO Brocade XFP Transceiver Provides 10GBase-ZR

This Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-ZR throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow...

$3233.75
More Information

 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 10G-XNPK-LR-AO Brocade XENPAK Transceiver Provides 10GBase-LR
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 10G-XNPK-LR-AO Brocade XENPAK Transceiver Provides 10GBase-LR

This Brocade 10G-XNPK-LR compatible XENPAK transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a SC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to...


 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 10G-XNPK-SR-AO Brocade XENPAK Transceiver Provides 10GBase-SR
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 10G-XNPK-SR-AO Brocade XENPAK Transceiver Provides 10GBase-SR

This Brocade 10G-XNPK-SR compatible XENPAK transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a SC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to...


 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 1200480E1-AO AdTran SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-SX
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 1200480E1-AO AdTran SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-SX

This AdTran 12004800 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent...