Menu
Shopyh Shopping & compare prices shop
 

Order by: Relevance, Product Rating
Price: Low to High, High to Low

 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 1200480E1-AO AdTran SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-SX
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 1200480E1-AO AdTran SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-SX

This AdTran 12004800 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent...


 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 1200480L1-AO AdTran SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-SX
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 1200480L1-AO AdTran SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-SX

This AdTran 1200480L1 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent...


 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 1200481E1-AO AdTran SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-LX
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 1200481E1-AO AdTran SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-LX

This AdTran 12000000 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent...


 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 1200481L1-AO AdTran SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-LX
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 1200481L1-AO AdTran SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-LX

This AdTran 1200481L1 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent...


 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 1200482G1-AO Adtran 1200482g1 Compatible Oc-48-sx Sfp Transceivermmf 850nm 550m
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 1200482G1-AO Adtran 1200482g1 Compatible Oc-48-sx Sfp Transceivermmf 850nm 550m

This AdTran® 1200482G1 compatible SFP transceiver provides OC-48 (2488Mbs) transmission rates for up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100%...


 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 1200483G1-AO AdTran SFP Transceiver Provides OC-48
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 1200483G1-AO AdTran SFP Transceiver Provides OC-48

This AdTran 1200483G1 compatible SFP transceiver provides OC-48 (2488Mbs) transmission rates for up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible...


 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 1200484G1-AO 1M Sfp Comp Dac For Adtran
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 1200484G1-AO 1M Sfp Comp Dac For Adtran

AdTran compatible 1000Base-CU SFP to SFP direct attach cable. A 100% AdTran compatible 1000Base-CU SFP to SFP twinax direct attached cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.00m. This AdTran compatible twinax cable has...


 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 1200484G3-AO 3M Sfp Comp Dac For Adtran
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 1200484G3-AO 3M Sfp Comp Dac For Adtran

AdTran compatible 1000Base-CU SFP to SFP direct attach cable. A 100% AdTran compatible 1000Base-CU SFP to SFP twinax direct attached cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.00m. This AdTran compatible twinax cable has...


 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 1200485G1-AO AdTran SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-TX
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 1200485G1-AO AdTran SFP Transceiver Provides 1000Base-TX

This AdTran 1200485G1 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent AdTran transceiver. This easy...


 
Image of Add-onputer Peripherals L 130-4901-900-AO Ciena XFP Transceiver Provides 10GBase-SR
 

Add-onputer Peripherals L 130-4901-900-AO Ciena XFP Transceiver Provides 10GBase-SR

This Ciena 130-4901-900 compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow...