Menu
Shopyh Shopping & compare prices shop
 
 
Image of Addon Adtran Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Cu Sfp to Sfp Direct Attach Cable
 

Addon Adtran Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Cu Sfp to Sfp Direct Attach Cable

Network Cable Type: 1000Base direct attach cable| Technology: Twinaxial| American Wire Gauge (AWG): 24| Features: Passive cable| Length: 23 ft| Connector: SFP (mini-GBIC) - male| Connector (Second End): SFP (mini-GBIC) - male| Compliant Standards: MSA| TAA Compliant: Yes| Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty.

Best Price: $66.73 from Amazon

Stockist Catalogue Product Name Price  
Addon Adtran Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Cu Sfp to Sfp Direct Attach Cable $66.73 Visit Store
Add-on-computer Peripherals 1200484G7-AO 100Base-CU SFP to SFP DAC for AdTran $75.83 Visit Store
Save 30%-70% Off MSRP Everyday
  • Manufacture: Add on computer Peripherals
  • UPC: 821455638545
  • Promotion: Save 30%-70% Off MSRP Everyday
  • SHIPPING/AVAILABILITY: yes
  • Condition: new
  • SKU: SY4651079
  • Delivery Cost: 7.79

Related Products

 
 

Add-on-computer Peripherals 1200484G7-AO 100Base-CU SFP to SFP DAC for AdTran

This is a AdTran compatible 1000Base-CU SFP to SFP direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 7.0m (22.97ft). It has been programmed uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application...


 
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals SFP-100BASE-EX-AO MSA & TAA Compliant 100Base-EX SFP Transceiver

This MSA compliant SFP transceiver provides 100Base-EX throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is built to MSA standards and is uniquely serialized and data-traffic...


 
 

Add-On-Computer Peripherals SFP-100BASE-FX-AO MSA & TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver

This MSA compliant SFP transceiver provides 100Base-FX throughput up to 2km over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is built to MSA standards and is uniquely serialized and data-traffic...